NEWS TABELLE STATISTIK TEAM SPIELPLAN
 
Sa 20.09.03 16:30 VfL Stade - Marner TV 117 : 70
Sa 20.09.03 19:30 Kieler TB - Halstenbeker TS 93 : 85
Sa 20.09.03 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - TSG Bergedorf 66 : 72
Sa 20.09.03 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - EBC Rostock 70 : 81 MÜH
Sa 20.09.03 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - Bramfelder SV 100 : 83
So 21.09.03 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - MTSV Hohenwestedt 96 : 90
 
Sa 27.09.03 17:30 Halstenbeker TS - MTV Itzehoe 77 : 65
Sa 27.09.03 18:30 Marner TV - SC Rist Wedel 2 63 : 67
Sa 27.09.03 19:00 EBC Rostock - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 67 : 96
Sa 27.09.03 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - Kieler TB 94 : 79
Sa 27.09.03 19:30 Bramfelder SV - VfL Stade 77 : 89
So 28.09.03 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - VfL Pinneberg 107 : 66
 
Sa 04.10.03 16:30 VfL Stade - EBC Rostock 95 : 78
Sa 04.10.03 18:30 Marner TV - Bramfelder SV 63 : 87
Sa 04.10.03 19:30 Kieler TB - SC Rist Wedel 2 66 : 72
Sa 04.10.03 19:30 Itzehoe - MTSV Hohenwestedt 75 : 78
Sa 04.10.03 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - Halstenbeker TS 95 : 88 THES
Sa 04.10.03 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - TSG Bergedorf 95 : 88
 
Sa 11.10.03 19:00 EBC Rostock - Marner TV 98 : 61
Sa 11.10.03 19:30 Kieler TB - MTV Itzehoe 83 : 80
Sa 11.10.03 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - VfL Pinneberg 76 : 82
Sa 11.10.03 19:30 Halstenbeker TS - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 79 : 105
Sa 11.10.03 20:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - Bramfelder SV 84 : 63
So 12.10.03 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - VfL Stade 95 : 98
 
Sa 18.10.03 16:30 VfL Stade - Halstenbeker TS 87 : 73
Sa 18.10.03 18:30 Marner TV - TSG Bergedorf 76 : 114
Sa 18.10.03 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - SC Rist Wedel 2 87 : 76
Sa 18.10.03 19:30 Bramfelder SV - EBC Rostock 86 : 75
Sa 18.10.03 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - MTSV Hohenwestedt 102 : 73
Sa 25.10.03 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - Kieler TB 95 : 86 MÜH
 
Sa 01.11.03 19:30 Kieler TB - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 74 : 126
Sa 01.11.03 19:30 Halstenbeker TS - Marner TV 103 : 98
Sa 01.11.03 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - VfL Pinneberg 79 : 77
Sa 01.11.03 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - VfL Stade 109 : 93
So 02.11.03 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - EBC Rostock 95 : 77
So 02.11.03 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - Bramfelder SV 84 : 73
 
Sa 08.11.03 16:30 VfL Stade - Kieler TB 84 : 80
Sa 08.11.03 18:30 Marner TV - MTSV Hohenwestedt 78 : 107
Sa 08.11.03 19:00 EBC Rostock - TSG Bergedorf 79 : 69
Sa 08.11.03 19:30 Bramfelder SV - Halstenbeker TS 94 : 72
Sa 08.11.03 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Rist Wedel 2 66 : 90 THES
Sa 08.11.03 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - MTV Itzehoe 95 : 88
 
Sa 15.11.03 17:30 Halstenbeker TS - EBC Rostock 84 : 98
Sa 15.11.03 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - VfL Stade 85 : 86
Sa 15.11.03 19:30 Kieler TB - Marner TV 89 : 84
Sa 15.11.03 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - Bramfelder SV 96 : 79
Sa 15.11.03 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 84 : 104 MÜH
So 16.11.03 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - TSG Bergedorf 92 : 89
 
Sa 22.11.03 16:30 VfL Stade - VfL Pinneberg 75 : 87
Sa 22.11.03 18:30 Marner TV - MTV Itzehoe 62 : 90
Sa 22.11.03 19:00 EBC Rostock - MTSV Hohenwestedt 85 : 68
Sa 22.11.03 19:30 Bramfelder SV - Kieler TB 89 : 68
Sa 22.11.03 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - SC Rist Wedel 2 80 : 75
So 23.11.03 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - Halstenbeker TS 79 : 66
 
Sa 29.11.03 19:30 Kieler TB - EBC Rostock 89 : 105
Sa 29.11.03 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - TSG Bergedorf 97 : 80
Sa 29.11.03 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - Bramfelder SV 75 : 73
Sa 29.11.03 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - Marner TV 79 : 86 THES
Sa 29.11.03 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - VfL Stade 122 : 83
So 30.11.03 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - Halstenbeker TS 86 : 56
 
Sa 06.12.03 16:30 VfL Stade - SC Rist Wedel 2 77 : 82
Sa 06.12.03 17:30 Halstenbeker TS - MTSV Hohenwestedt 82 : 89
Sa 06.12.03 18:30 Marner TV - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 88 : 119
Sa 06.12.03 19:00 EBC Rostock - MTV Itzehoe 93 : 84
Sa 06.12.03 19:30 Bramfelder SV - VfL Pinneberg 101 : 86
So 07.12.03 16:00 Bergedorf - Kieler TB 71 : 76
 
Sa 13.12.03 18:30 Marner TV - VfL Stade 88 : 102
Sa 13.12.03 19:00 EBC Rostock - VfL Pinneberg 100 : 80
Sa 13.12.03 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - SC Rist Wedel 2 90 : 92
Sa 13.12.03 19:30 Bramfelder SV - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 71 : 97
Sa 13.12.03 19:30 Halstenbeker TS - Kieler TB 75 : 79
So 14.12.03 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - MTV Itzehoe 80 : 90
 
Sa 10.01.04 16:30 VfL Stade - Bramfelder SV 69 : 80
Sa 10.01.04 19:30 Kieler TB - MTSV Hohenwestedt 68 : 94
Sa 10.01.04 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - Halstenbeker TS 72 : 73
Sa 10.01.04 20:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - Marner TV 113 : 68
Sa 10.01.04 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSG Bergedorf 93 : 85 THS
Sa 10.01.04 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - EBC Rostock 83 : 73
 
Sa 17.01.04 17:30 Halstenbeker TS - VfL Pinneberg 97 : 79
Sa 17.01.04 19:00 EBC Rostock - VfL Stade 103 : 62
Sa 17.01.04 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - MTV Itzehoe 79 : 67
Sa 17.01.04 19:30 Bramfelder SV - Marner TV 98 : 56
So 18.01.04 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - Kieler TB 92 : 89
So 18.01.04 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 71 : 85
 
Sa 24.01.04 16:30 VfL Stade - TSG Bergedorf 58 : 79
Sa 24.01.04 18:30 Marner TV - EBC Rostock 65 : 106
Sa 24.01.04 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - Kieler TB 85 : 76
Sa 24.01.04 19:30 Bramfelder SV - SC Rist Wedel 2 77 : 69
Sa 24.01.04 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - MTSV Hohenwestedt 89 : 94 MÜH
Sa 24.01.04 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - Halstenbeker TS 103 : 66
 
Sa 31.01.04 17:30 Halstenbeker TS - VfL Stade 73 : 94
Sa 31.01.04 19:00 Rostock - Bramfelder SV 79 : 77
Sa 31.01.04 19:30 Kieler TB - VfL Pinneberg 86 : 94
Sa 31.01.04 19:30 Hohenwestedt - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 89 : 102
So 01.02.04 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - MTV Itzehoe 91 : 71
So 01.02.04 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - Marner TV 107 : 72
 
Sa 07.02.04 16:30 VfL Stade - MTSV Hohenwestedt 75 : 64
Sa 07.02.04 18:30 Marner TV - Halstenbeker TS 79 : 98
Sa 07.02.04 19:00 EBC Rostock - SC Rist Wedel 2 100 : 69
Sa 07.02.04 19:30 Bramfelder SV - TSG Bergedorf 79 : 92
Sa 07.02.04 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - MTV Itzehoe 69 : 84 Müh
Sa 07.02.04 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - Kieler TB 123 : 73
 
Sa 14.02.04 19:30 Kieler TB - VfL Stade 100 : 104
Sa 14.02.04 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - Marner TV 130 : 57
Sa 14.02.04 19:30 Halstenbeker TS - Bramfelder SV 85 : 72
Sa 14.02.04 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 69 : 89
So 15.02.04 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - VfL Pinneberg 91 : 70
So 15.02.04 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - EBC Rostock 83 : 100
 
Sa 28.02.04 16:30 VfL Stade - MTV Itzehoe 87 : 93
Sa 28.02.04 18:30 Marner TV - Kieler TB 91 : 112
Sa 28.02.04 19:00 EBC Rostock - Halstenbeker TS 93 : 98
Sa 28.02.04 19:30 Bramfelder SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt 82 : 87
Sa 28.02.04 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - VfL Pinneberg 118 : 73
So 29.02.04 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - SC Rist Wedel 2 86 : 79
 
Sa 06.03.04 17:30 Halstenbeker TS - TSG Bergedorf 73 : 60
Sa 06.03.04 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - EBC Rostock 97 : 78
Sa 06.03.04 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - Marner TV 69 : 53
Sa 06.03.04 19:30 Kieler TB - Bramfelder SV 61 : 99
Sa 06.03.04 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - VfL Stade 90 : 74 THES
So 07.03.04 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 83 : 105
 
Sa 13.03.04 16:30 VfL Stade - BG Rotenburg/Sch. 104 : 111
Sa 13.03.04 18:30 Marner TV - VfL Pinneberg 83 : 94
Sa 13.03.04 19:00 EBC Rostock - Kieler TB 107 : 76
Sa 13.03.04 19:30 Bramfelder SV - MTV Itzehoe 65 : 58
Sa 13.03.04 19:30 Halstenbeker TS - SC Rist Wedel 2 70 : 69
So 14.03.04 16:00 TSG Bergedorf - MTSV Hohenwestedt 80 : 53
 
Sa 20.03.04 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt - Halstenbeker TS 96 : 72
Sa 20.03.04 19:30 MTV Itzehoe - EBC Rostock 67 : 81
Sa 20.03.04 19:30 Kieler TB - TSG Bergedorf 90 : 129
Sa 20.03.04 20:00 VfL Pinneberg - Bramfelder SV 55 : 74 Müh
Sa 20.03.04 20:15 BG Rotenburg/Sch. - Marner TV 114 : 73
So 21.03.04 15:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 - VfL Stade 88 : 96